Bus



1) Nangal => Hoshiarpur => Jalandhar => Amritsar Route

Sr. No. TimeCompanyRoute
104:50PR NangalBatala
205:15PR NangalAmritsar
305:40PR NangalAmritsar
406:10PR NangalAmritsar
506:35PR NangalBatala
606:50PR NangalJalandhar
707:20PR NangalLudhiana
807:45PR NangalAmritsar
908:05PR NangalAmritsar
1008:19RajdhaniHoshiarpur
1108:33SarabjitJalandhar
1208:55PR NangalLudhiana
1309:15PR NangalAmritsar
1409:40PR NangalAmritsar
1510:10PR NangalHoshiarpur
1610:35PR NangalAmritsar
1710:55DoabaJalandhar
1811:20PR NangalAmritsar
1911:40PR NangalBatala
2012:00PR NangalHoshiarpur
2112:35PR NangalAmritsar
2212:50DoabaJalandhar
2313:05JohalJalandhar
2413:30PR NangalLudhiana
2513:50PR NangalAmritsar
2614:05DoabaJalandhar
2714:20DoabaJalandhar
2814:35National/RajdhaniHoshiarpur
2914:50PR HoshiarpurHoshiarpur
3015:05PR NangalHoshiarpur
3115:25PR NangalAmritsar
3215:40DoabaJalandhar
3316:05PR NangalJalandhar
3416:30PR NangalHoshiarpur
3517:00PR NangalHoshiarpur
3617:30PR NangalHoshiarpur
3718:00PR NangalHoshiarpur

2) Nangal => Una => Talwara => Pathankot => Thein Dam => Chintpurni Route

Sr. No. TimeCompanyRoute
106:40KartarAnandpur Sahib--Pathankot
208:30HRTCUna
308:40PR NangalJammu
409:10Devi DarshanNaina Devi--Talwara
509:25HRTCBhakra--Una
609:30PR NangalChandigarh--Una
710:00HRTCNaina Devi--Una
810:20HRTCGimdpur
910;30HRTCUna
1010:40PR NangalChandigarh--Talwara
1110:45HRTCDoh--Una
1211:10HRTCMehra--Una
1311:40PR NangalTheen Dam
1411:50HRTCDaulatpur
1512:10Neel KanthBhakra--Una
1612:20HRTCBhakra--Una
1712:40HRTCUna
1813:20HRTCTaris
1913:40HRTCNaina Devi--Una
2014:30PR NangalDelhi--Talwara
2114:40HRTCBhakra--Una
2214:55HRTCChintpurni
2315:55HRTCUna--Marwari
2416:10Devi DarshanNaina Devi--Talwara
2516:20HRTCUna
2616:40PR NangalDelhi--Talwara
2716:50HRTCUna
2817:10PR NangalChandigarh--Una
2917:25HRTCLudhiana--Stalee
3017:45HRTCGagrate
3118:10Neel KanthNaina Devi--Una
3218:30HRTCUna
3318:45HRTCUna Haroli
3419:00HRTCJawala Ji--Una

3) Nangal => Ropar => Morinda => Ludhiana => Patiala Route

Sr. No.Departure From NangalDeparture From APS.CompanyRoute
104.3005.00PRRUna-Chandigarh
204.44 05.14PR NangalNangal-Ludhiana
304.4805.18PRTCNangal-Patiala
404.5205.22HRANangal-Delhi
504.5805.28ABSNangal-Ludhiana
605.0105.31HRANangal-Delhi
705.0405.34PRTC BNangal- Ludhiana-Bathinda
805.0805.38PRTCNangal-Patiala
905.1105.41PRTCNangal-FaridKot
1005.15 05.45PRRNangal-Y.Nagar
1105.1905.49GogiNangal-Patiala
1205.20 05.50HRTCUna-Nalagarh
1305.2405.54PRFNangal-Firozpur
14--05.58NFAps-Firozpur
15----06.01SAS VSAps-Talwandi.Sabo
1605.2706.04PRRNangal-Chandigarh
1705.3106.07PRRNangal-Chandigarh
1805.3506.10ABSNangal-Chandigarh
1905.3806.13HRTCUna – Delhi
2005.4306.16SM/KansiaNangal-Patiala
2105.4706.19PR NglNangal-Chandigarh
2205.5206.22MALAwANangal-Moga
23 05.5606.26PRFNangal-Firozpur
2406.0106.30PRTCNangal-Bathinda
2506.0506.34Hem KuntNangal.-Moga
2606.0706.36CTUUna-Chandigarh
2706.1106.40GobindNangal-Ludhiana
2806.1506.44HRABaijnath-Chandigarh
2906.1606.46HRTCUna-Dehli
3006.2206.52PRRNangal-Chandigarh
3106.2706.57OrbitNangal-Patiala
3206.3007.00CTUUna-Chandigarh
3306.3307.03AmarTNangal.-Ludhiana via M.Wara
3406.3707.07HazaraNangal-Patiala
3506.3807.08HRTCUna-Dehli
3606.4407.14ABSNangal-Patiala
3706.457.15 HRTCUna-Chandigarh
38---07.19PRRG. KaLahor-Ropar
39 06.5007.23ABSNangal-Ludhiana
4006.5107.24HRTCUna-Chandigarh-Kalka
4106.5607.29Gogi/MajhiNangal-Patiala
4207.0107.33PKNangal-Nabha
4307.0207.34CTUHaroli-Chandigarh
44 07.0407.35HRANangal-Delhi
45 07.1007.41JujharNangal-Moga
4607.1207.42HRTCUna-Dehli
4707.1607.46PBHSNangal-Dumdama Sahib
4807.1807.48HRTCUna-Haridwar
4907.1907.49DTCChintpurni-Delhi
5007.2507.55Shiv MotorNangal-Patiala
5107.2607.56HRTCUna-Dehli
5207.2907.59LMNangal-Mohali
5307.3008.00HRTCUna-Haridwar
5407.3608.06MALWANangal-Ferozpur
5507.3708.07CTUUna-Chandigarh
5607.4108.11UnitedNangal-Patiala
5707.4508.15TajinderNangal-Ropar
58----08.18PRTCN.Devi-Barnala
5907.5008.22ABSNangal-Patiala
6007.5208.24HRTCNangal-Barnala
6107.5708.28HindNangal-Barnala
62O8.0108.32S. Exp.Nangal-Patiala
63O8.0608.36NavtajNangal-Ludhiana
6408.0708.37HRTCUna-Dehli
6508.1108.41Gogi/PannuNangal-Patiala
6608.1508.45PR NangalNangal-Y.Nagar
6708.1808.48PR NangalNangal-Firozpur
6808.2108.51PR NangalNangal-T.Garh
6908.2508.55PR NangalNangal-Patiala
7008.2908.59ABSNangal-Ropar
7108.30 09.O0HRTCUna-Kalka
7208.34 09.04LSBNangal–Patiala
7308.3509.05HRTCUna- Delhi
7408.4009.10MALWANangal-Moqa
7508.4109.11HRTCUna-Kalka
7608.4509.15LMNangal-Patiala
7708.4709.17Mini 8317Nangal-Aps
7808.5109.21LMNangal-Patiala
7908.53-----HRTCUna-Kalka
8008.5809.28HindNangal-Bathinda
8109.0209.32PR NangalNangal-Chandigarh
8209.0609.36KR/RDNangal-Patiala
8309.0909.39PR NangalNangal-Delhi
8409.1409.43PR NangalNangal-Meerut
8509.1809.47ABSNangal-Manesar
8609.2209.51LSBAps-Patiala
8709.2609.55JalalNangal-Mohali
88----09.59JaswinderAPS-Khanna
8909.2910.01HRFST-Faridabad
9009.31----MiniNangal-Aps
9109.3510.06RD/KRNangal-Patiala
9209.3710.07CTUUna-Chandigarh
93----10.11PRRGuru Ka Lahor-Ropar
9409.4310.16UnitedNangal-Patiala
9509.4710.18PRRNangal-Ropar
9609.5010.21PRRDharmshala-
9709.5309.53PRRNangal-Chandigarh
9809.5710.27LibraNangal-Ludhiana
9909.5810.28HRST-Delhi
10010. 0210.32United/SydNangal-Patiala
10110.0610.36PRTCJawalaJI-Chandigarh
10210.1010.40ABSNangal-Ludhiana
10310.1310.43PR NangalNangal-Chandigarh
10410.1710.47PR NangalNangal-Dehli
10510.2110.51LMNangal-Patiala
10610.2410.54HRTCHamirpur-Delhi
10710.2910.59ABSNangal-Firozpur
10810.32 11.02HRTCUna - Chandigarh
10910.3711.08ChahalNangal-Patiala
11010.4111.11PRRNangal-Ropar
11110.4511.15PRRNangal-Chandigarh
11210.4911.19ABSNangal-Ludhiana
11310.51----Mini 8317Nangal-Aps
11410.53 11.23HRTCHamirpur-Delhi
11510.5711.27Gogi/PannuNangal-Patiala
11610.5811.28HRTCHamirpur-Delhi
11711.01 11.31AmanNangal-Ludhiana
11811.0511.35AmanNangal-Ludhiana
11911.0711.37HRTCBaijnath-Ambala
12011.1211.42SM/Kansla Nangal-Patiala
12111.1411.44HRTCUna-Delhi
12211.1811.48ABSNangal-Ropar
12311.2211.52ABSNangal-Patiala
12411.2611.55PR NangalNangal-B.Sahib
12511.3212.01GTBNangal-Ludhiana
12611.3712.06UnitedNangal -Patiala
127----12.10PRRN.Devi-Chandigarh
12811.4012.11HRTCBaijnath-Dehli
12911.4412.15ABSNangal-Patiala
13011.4612.17HRTCUna-Delhi
13111.4812.19HRYBaijnath-Yamuna.Nagar
13211.5312.24LSBNangal-Sng
13311.5512.26HRTCNangal-Chandigarh
13412.0012.31BDNangal -Patiala
13512.02---MiniNangal-Aps
13612.0512.34cs y2Nangal-Faridkot
13712.1012.41GogiNangal-Patiala
13812.1412.45PRNNangal-Chandigarh
13912.1812.48PRTCNangal-Longowal
14012.2212.52ABSNangal-Ludhiana
14112.24---DoabaNangal-Aps
14212.2812.57PRLNangal-Ludhiana
14312.3012.59CTU

Nangal-Chandigarh
14412.3613.05KR/RDNangal-Patiala
14512.3913.08PRTCHamirpur-Chandigarh
14612.4213.11HRTCBaijnath- Dehra Doon
14712.4413.13HRTCUna
14812.4813.17DTCChandigarh Nangal-
149---13.21PRLN.Devi-Ludhiana
150-----13.25New VermaAps-Mohali-Patiala
15112.5413.29Majhi/GogiNangal-Patiala
15212.5613.31HRTCBaijnath - Dehli
15312.5813.33HRTCBaijnath - Dehra.Doon
15413.0413.38AmlohNangal-Patiala
15513.0613.40PRTCHamirpur-Chandigarh-Patiala
15613.1013.44ABSNangal-Ludhiana
157----13.46PRTCNaina Devi-Patiala
15813.1213.47HRTCUna - Chandigarh
15913.1613.51ShivNangal-Patiala
16013.1813.52CTUNangal-Chandigarh
16113.2213.56KaranNangal-Mohali-Patiala
16213.2413.58HRUna-Delhi
16313.2914.02OnkarNangal-Patiala
16413.3314.06PR NangalUna-Chandigarh
16513.3514.08HRTCBaijnath-Dehra Doon
16613.4114.12DhuriNangal-Moga
16713.4414.17CTUNangal-Chandigarh
16813.5014.21GogiNangal-Patiala
16913.5414.25PRRNangal--Chandigarh
17013.5814.29NFNangal-Ludhiana
17114.0414.34ShivNangal-Patiala
17214.0514.35CTUTalwara-Una-Chandigarh
173---14.37PRTCNaina Devi-Patiala
17414.0914.41ABSNangal-Ludhiana via Chandigarh
17514.1114.42CTUBaijnath-Chandigarh
17614.1614.46PritamNangal-Patiala
17714.1714.48CTUBaijnath-Chandigarh
17814.2114.52PRRDharmashala-Chandigarh
17914-.2514.56PR NangalJammu-Chandigarh
18014.2814.59HRCBaijnath-Kalka
18114.3415.05OrbitNangal-Patiala
18214.3815.09ABSNangal-Ludhiana
18314.4215.13PRTCNangal-Patiala
18414.4415.15CTUJawalaJI-Chandigarh
18514.4815.19PRRNangal-Chandigarh
18614.5315.24OrbitNangal-Ludhiana
18714.5715.27PRRNangal-Chandigarh
18815.0315.33ShivNangal-Patiala
18915.0415.34CTUBaijnath-Chandigarh
19015.0815.38ABSNangal-Ropar
19115.0915.39HRAT-Chandigarh
19215.1515.45GTBNangal-Ludhiana
19315.17 15.47HRCST-Chandigarh
19415.22 15.52LibraNangal-Patiala
19515.2615.55PR NglNangal-T.GARH
19615.3015.59TajinderNangal-Ropar
19715.3416.03PRRNangal-Chandigarh
19815.3816.17PR NangalNangal-Chandigarh
19915.4416.14KR/RDNangal-Patiala
20015.4616.16HRCST-Chandigarh
20115.5116.21AmanNangal-Ludhiana
20215.5316.23CTUJawalaJi-Chandigarh
20315.5816.28SM/KanslaNangal-Patiala
20416.0016.30HRTCUna-Nalagarh
20516.0216.32PR NangalUna-Chandigarh
20616.0716.37ABSNangal- Ropar
20716.1116.41ABSNangal-Ludhiana
20816.1316.43HRTCUna-Chandigarh
20916.1816.47UnitedNangal-Patiala
210---16.51PRTCNaina Devi-Patiala
21116.2016.52HRTCUna-Chandigarh
21216.2516.55ABSNangal- Ropar
21316.2816.58HRTCUna-Chandigarh
21416.3017.00CTUSTL-Chandigarh
21516.3517.05GogiNangal-Patiala
21616.4017.10P. BajajNangal-Mohali
21716.4217.12HRTCST-Chandigarh
218------17,15JaswinderAPS-Khanna
21916.44-----Mini 8317Nangal - Aps
22016.4517.17HRTCUna-Chandigarh
22116.4717.18CTUJoginderNagar-Chandigarh
22216.5117.22PRRDharmshala-Chandigarh
22316.5717.27ABSNangal-Patiala
22417.0217.32PR NangalNangal-B.Sahib
22517.0717.37PR NangalNangal-Chandigarh
22617.1117.40ABSNangal- Patiala
22717.1217.41CTUHamirpur-Chandigarh
22817.15-----DoabaNangal-KiratPur
22917.2517.55HindNangal-Mohali
23017.28------MiniNangal-APS
23117.3318.00PRRNangal-Chandigarh
23217.3918.08PR NangalNangal-Chandigarh
23317.44-------KartarNangal-Aps
23417.5018.18ABSNangal-Ropar
235' 17.5418.23HRANangal-Ambala
23618.0118.30GogiNangal-Patiala
23718.0518.34HRTCUna-Haridwar
23818.1018.40ABSNangal-Ropar
23918.1618.45PR NangalNangal-Chandigarh
24018.2218.51AmanNangal-Ludhiana (Chamkur S)
24118.2718.56HRTCUna-Haridwar
24218.3219.01ABSNangal-Ropar
24318.36---RSTCNangal-Rawala
24418.40---Mini 8317Nangal-Aps
24518.4519.11PR NangalNangal-Kiratpur
24618.5519.25ABSNangal-Ropar
24719.0019.30HRTCUna-Haridwar
24819.1019.40ABSNangal-Ropar
24919.1919.49HRTCJasur-Faridabad
25019.2919.59HRTCUna-Delhi
25119.37---Mini 8647Nangal-Aps
25219.4720.17HRTCUna-Delhi
25319.5820.28HRTCUna-Delhi
25420.3321.03HRTCBaijnath-Delhi

4) Nangal => Garhshankar => Nawanshehar =>Ludhiana via Jhungian

S. No.Dep. From NangalCompanyDestination
1.05:25PRNSRLudhiana
2.05:35N. RanaJalandhar
3.06:15PRNGLLudhiana
4.06:40PRNSRGarhshankar
5.07:00DTCBathinda
6.07:11PBSJhungian
7.07:22PartapJhungian
8.07:55PRNGLAmritsar
9.08:25PRNSRLudhiana
10.08:45HRTCLudhiana
11.09:05ExpressGarhshankar
12.09:22ExpressGarhshankar
13.09:45PRNGLLudhiana
14.10:15PRNGLLudhiana
15.10:25PBSJhungian
16.10:40PRNSRNawanshehar
17.10:50PartapJhungian
18.11:05HRTCNawanshehar
19.11:25ExpressGarhshankar
20.11:45ExpressGarhshankar
21.12:15PRNSRNawanshehar
22.12:40PRNSRNawanshehar
23.13:00KaranGarhshankar
24.13:10PBSJhungian
25.13:18New RanaGarhshankar
26.13:28PBSJhungian
27.13:48DTCBathinda
28.14:05ExpressGarhshankar
29.14:25PRNSRNawanshehar
30.14:55PRNSRLudhiana
3115:20PRNSRLudhiana
3215:35PBS Jhungian
3316:00PRNGLLudhiana
3416:20PRNGLNawanshehar
3516:35ExpressGarhshankar
3617:00ExpressGarhshankar
3717:15PartapJhungian
3817:55ExpressGarhshankar

From Una


Una

Sr. NoRouteTime

1

Delhi—Harsipattan—Sarimolag

1.00 A.M.

 

2

Delhi—Sujanpur—Uhal

2.00 A.M.

 

3

Manali –Amritsar

3.00 A.M.

4

Shimla –Pathankot

3.30 A.M.

5

Haidwar—Sri Chamunda Ji

3.30 A.M.

 

6

Una—Chandigarh—Shimla

4.00 A.M.

7

Una—Chandigarh (A.C.)

4.15 A.M.

8

Gurgaon—Dharamsala—Kotla

4.40 A.M.

9

Delhi—Nadaon-- Sri Chamunda Ji

5.00 A.M.

10

Una—Nalagarh—Shimla(Superfast)

5.00 A.M.

11

Delhi—Una

05.50 A.M.

12

Kalka—Una

06.20 A.M.

13

Una—Amritsar

6.20 A.M.

14

Haridwar—Una

06.30 A.M.

15

Una—Nangal—Nadaon

6.30 A.M.

16

Una—Gondpur

6.30 A.M.

17

Una—Takka—Ghamandri

6.30 A.M.

18

Una—Kalka

6.30 A.M.

19

Dulehar Mudrika

6.30 A.M.

20

Una—Takoli—Bangana

6.35 A.M.

21

Una—Haridwar

6.45 A.M.

22

Una—Panjawar

7.15 A.M.

23

Gagret—Nangal—Mahalpur

7.20 A.M.

24

Una—Nalagarh—Chandigarh

7.30 A.M.

25

Una—Nalagarh—Shimla (Superfast)

7.30 A.M.

26

Delhi—Nadaon—Shahpur

7.35 A.M.

27

Sri Chintpurni—Chandigarh (Superfast)

7.45 A.M.

28

Una—Ghamandri

8.00 A.M.

29

Una--Nangdoli

8.00 A.M.

30

Una—Polian—Garhshankar

8.00 A.M.

31

Shahtalai—Una—Ludhiana

8.05 A.M.

32

Panjawar—Nalagarh—Parwanu

8.10 A.M.

33

Kalka—Nadaon—Kangra

8.10 A.M.

34

Una—Jakhera

8.15 A.M.

35

Una—Saili

8.30 A.M.

36

Bhadkali—Chandigarh

8.30 A.M.

37

Una—Jhambar—Laam

8.45 A.M.

38

Una—Takoli—Bhindla

8.45 A.M.

39

Singa—Una—Hoshiarpur

9.05 A.M.

40

Una—Mahilpur

9.12 A.M>

41

Kalka—Dehra—Kangra

9.12 A.M.

42

Kotla—Delhi

9.15 A.M.

43

Una—Bihru

9.30 A.M.

44

Panbra--Nawanshehar

9.50 A.M.

45

Sujanpur—Nalagarh—Kalka

10.00 A.M.

46

Una—Santokhgarh—Nangal

10.00 A.M.

47

Una—Hoshiarpur

10.10 A.M.

48

Amritsar—Una

10.20 A.M.

49

Una—Sri Naina devi—Khadol

10.30 A.M.

50

Gagret—Nalagarh—Shimla

10.40 A.M.

51

Sujanpur—Chori—Uhal

10.45 A.M.

52

Una—Talwara

10.45 A.M.

53

Una—Hoshiarpur

10.55 A.M.

54

Shahtalai—Hoshiarpur

11.10 A.M.

55

Una—Bhindla

11.30 A.M.

56

Daulatpur –Delhi

11.30 A.M.

57

Shahtalai—Ludhiana

11.36 A.M.

58

Una –Chandigarh (A.C.)

12.00 P.M.

59

Una—Lidkot

12.05 P.M.

60

Una—Umb—Hoshiarpur

12.05 P.M.

61

Jahu—Hoshiarpur

12.19 P.M.

62

Harsi Pattan—Dehradun

12.15 P.M.

63

Una—Bhakra—Una

12.30 P.M.

64

Una—Kalka—Dulehar

12.30 P.M.

65

Pathankot—Chandigarh

12.30 P.M.

66

Una—Jhambar—Laam

12.40 P.M.

67

Una—Hoshiarpur—Gindpur

12.40 P.M.

68

Ludhiana—Una

01.20 P.M.

69

Una—Kalka

01.40 P.M.

70

Una—Gagret—Hoshiarpur

01.40 P.M.

71

Una—Mahalpur

02.00 P.M.

72

Hoshirpur—Shahtalai

02.07 P.M.

73

Shimla—Nalagarh—Gagret

02.10 P.M.

74

Una—Hoshiarpur

02.20 P.M.

75

Hoshiarpur—Jahu

02.22 P.M.

76

Una—Bangana—Tutaru

02.30 P.M.

77

Una—Takka--Ghamandari

02.30 P.M.

78

Una—Saloh—Panjabar

02.30 P.M.

79

Una—Saili—Bihru

02.30 P.M.

 

80

Una –Gagret—Talwara

02.40 P.M.

81

Uhal—Chandigarh (Superfast)

03.00 P.M.

82

Una—Kalka

03.15 P.M.

83

Una—Garhshankar—Singa

03.30 P.M.

84

Dehradun—Harsipattan

03.00 P.M.

85

Una—Kuthar—Haroli

04.10 P.M.

86

Una—Takka—Ghamandari

04.15 P.M.

87

Kangra—Nadaun—Kalka

04.15 P.M.

88

Una—Nangal—Doh

04.20 P.M.

89

Una—Amb—Lohara

04.35 P.M.

90

Una—Hoshiarpur

04.40 P.M.

91

Una—Harot

04.45 P.M.

92

Una—Gondpur

05.00 P.M.

93

Una—Panjabar—Nangdoli

05.00

94

Una—Jhambar—Lam

05.00 P.M.

95

Una—Janani

05.00 P.M.

96

Una—Singa

05.05 P.M.

97

Nawan Shehar—Una—Panwara

05.12 P.M.

98

Chandigarh—Bhadrakali

05.12 P.M.

99

Delhi—Kotla

05.15 P.M.

100

Una—Kohdra—Shahtalai

05.24 P.M.

101

Una—Talmera—Behlan

05.24 P.M.

102

Una—Paroiyan

05.30 P.M.

103

Kangra—Dehra—Kalka

05.30 P.M.

104

Una—Lidkot

05.35 P.M.

105

Una—Takka—Dhamandri

05.35 P.M.

106

Baruhi—Barerah

05.50 P.M.

107

Sri Chamunda Ji—Haridwar

06.00 P.M.

108

Una—Dulehar

06.12 P.M.

109

Una—Gagret—Daulatpur

06.20 P.M.

110

Una—Takka—Dhamandri

06.20 P.M.

111

Chandigarh—Sri Chintpurni Ji (Superfast)

06.40 P.M.

112

Una—Daulatpur

06.40 P.M.

113

Mahal pur—Nangal—Gagret

07.00 P.M.

114

Ludhiana—Nangal—Shahtalai

07.00 P.M.

115

Shah Pur—Delhi

07.00 P.M.

116

Una—Haroli—Dulehar

07.15 P.M.

117

Una—Panjabar

07.15 P.M.

118

Una—Takoli

07.45 P.M.

119

Una—Dhamandari

07.45 P.M.

120

Uhal—Sujanpur—Delhi

07.45 P.M.

121

Una—Haroli—Dulehar

08.00 P.M.

122

Una—Gagret—Daultpur

08.00 P.M.

123

Sri Chamunda Ji—Delhi

08.30 P.M.

124

Amritsar—Manali

08.30 P.M.

125

Serimolang—Harsipattan—Delhi

09.00 P.M.

126

Chandigarh—Uhal (Superfast)

09.00 P.M.

127

Dharmshala—Kotla—Gurgaon

09.30 P.M.

128

Pathankot—Shimla

09.30 P.M.

129

Kalka—Sujanpur

10.30 P.M.

Bus schedule from chandigarh ISBT-17

Sr. No.FromToBus ServiceTimings
1Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways deluxe Air- Conditioned bus04:40 a.m.
2Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways Volvo06:00 a.m.
3Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways Volvo07:30 a.m.
4Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiPunjab Roadways Volvo08:00 a.m.
5Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiPunjab Roadways Volvo08:40 a.m.
6Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways deluxe Air- Conditioned bus10:15 a.m.
7Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways Volvo11:00 a.m.
8Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiPunjab Roadways Volvo11:20 a.m.
9Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways Volvo01:00 p.m.
10Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiPunjab Roadways Volvo01:40 p.m.
11Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways deluxe Air- Conditioned bus03:00 p.m.
12Chandigarh- ISBT-17jaipur via DelhiHaryana Roadways deluxe Air- Conditioned bus04:00 p.m.
13Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiPunjab Roadways Volvo04:20 p.m.
14Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiPunjab Roadways Volvo05:50 p.m.
15Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiPunjab Roadways Volvo06:15 p.m.
16Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways deluxe Air- Conditioned bus06:20 p.m.
17Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways Volvo07:00 p.m.
18Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways deluxe Air- Conditioned bus 07:45 p.m.
19Chandigarh- ISBT-17Palwal via DelhiHaryana Roadways Volvo08:30 p.m.
20Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiPunjab Roadways Volvo09:00 p.m.
21Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways deluxe Air- Conditioned bus09:15 p.m.
22Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways Volvo10:00 p.m.
23Chandigarh- ISBT-17DelhiHaryana Roadways Volvo11:00 p.m.
24Chandigarh- ISBT-17I.G.I. Airport, GurgaonHaryana Roadways Volvo07:00 a.m.
25Chandigarh- ISBT-17I.G.I. Airport, GurgaonHaryana Roadways Volvo09:00 a.m.
26Chandigarh- ISBT-17I.G.I. Airport, GurgaonHaryana Roadways Volvo12:05 p.m.
27Chandigarh- ISBT-17I.G.I. Airport, GurgaonHaryana Roadways Volvo02:00 p.m.
28Chandigarh- ISBT-17I.G.I. Airport, GurgaonHaryana Roadways Volvo03:00 p.m.
29Chandigarh- ISBT-17I.G.I. Airport, GurgaonHaryana Roadways Volvo04:00 p.m.
30Chandigarh- ISBT-17I.G.I. Airport, GurgaonHaryana Roadways Volvo05:00 p.m.
31Chandigarh- ISBT-17I.G.I. Airport, GurgaonHaryana Roadways Volvo08:30 p.m.
32Chandigarh- ISBT-17I.G.I. Airport, GurgaonHaryana Roadways Volvo01:00 a.m.

Enquiry Numbers:

  1. 2704023 (Punjab Roadways)
  2. 2704014 (Haryana Roadways)
  3. 2700006(CTU)

Bus schedule from chandigarh ISBT-43

Sr. No.FromToBus ServiceTimings
1Chandigarh- ISBT-43LudhianaPunjab Roadways08:50 a.m.
2Chandigarh- ISBT-43LudhianaPunjab Roadways09:00 a.m.
3Chandigarh- ISBT-43LudhianaPunjab Roadways09:15 a.m.
4Chandigarh- ISBT-43LudhianaPunjab Roadways10:15 a.m.
5Chandigarh- ISBT-43AmritsarPunjab Roadways air-conditioned bus11:45 a.m.
6Chandigarh- ISBT-43AmritsarPunjab Roadways air-conditioned bus02:00 p.m.
7Chandigarh- ISBT-43LudhianaPunjab Roadways03:00 p.m.
8Chandigarh- ISBT-43AmritsarPunjab Roadways air-conditioned bus04:30 p.m.
9Chandigarh- ISBT-43LudhianaPunjab Roadways05:40 p.m.
10Chandigarh- ISBT-43AmritsarPunjab Roadways Volvo05:45 p.m.
11Chandigarh- ISBT-43LudhianaPunjab Roadways06:30 p.m.
12Chandigarh- ISBT-43HamirpurHRTC03:45 a.m.
13Chandigarh- ISBT-43Baijnath HRTC05:00 a.m.
14Chandigarh- ISBT-43JoginderNagarHRTC06:00 a.m.
15Chandigarh- ISBT-43SarkaghatHRTC07:00 a.m.
16Chandigarh- ISBT-43JawalajiCTU07:30 a.m.
17Chandigarh- ISBT-43ChouriHRTC07:30 a.m.
18Chandigarh- ISBT-43ShahtalaiCTU08:00 a.m.
19Chandigarh- ISBT-43BaijnathCTU07:20 a.m.
20Chandigarh- ISBT-43BaijnathCTU08:30 a.m.
21Chandigarh- ISBT-43TalwaraCTU06:20 a.m.
22Chandigarh- ISBT-43JawalajiCTU05:20 a.m.
23Chandigarh- ISBT-43Baijnath CTU06:30 a.m.
24Chandigarh- ISBT-43Baijnath CTU05:50 a.m.
25Chandigarh- ISBT-43UnaCTU07:40 a.m.
26Chandigarh- ISBT-43UnaCTU09:15 a.m.
27Chandigarh- ISBT-43DharamsalaCTU11:30 a.m.
28Chandigarh- ISBT-43TalwaraCTU12:20 p.m.
29Chandigarh- ISBT-43JawalajiCTU1:50 p.m.
30Chandigarh- ISBT-43PathankotHRTC03:50 p.m.
31Chandigarh- ISBT-43Baijnath HRTC03:40 p.m.
32Chandigarh- ISBT-43HamirpurHRTC03:45 p.m.
33Chandigarh- ISBT-43JawalajiCTU01:10 p.m.
34Chandigarh- ISBT-43TalwaraCTU02:20 p.m.
35Chandigarh- ISBT-43UnaCTU04:35 p.m.
36Chandigarh- ISBT-43UnaCTU04:00 p.m.

Enquiry Numbers:

  1. 2606672 (Punjab Roadways)
  2. 6577050 (Haryana Roadways)
  3. 2624543 (PRTC)
  4. 2668943 (HRTC)
  5. 2624413 (CTU)
Empty tab. Edit page to add content here.